Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Field Sunglasses White Prizm Outfield/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£111.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918803 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal Prizm

8 days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl OO9188 918803

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Flak® 2.0 XL - Frame color: Polished White, Lens color: Prizm Field

in stock
£168.00

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£135.72
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Steel Sunglasses with Black Iridium Polarized Prizm Lenses
£141.77
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo sunglasses Warp
£111.49
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£128.80
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Field Sunglasses White Prizm Outfield/CAT3

Cheapest offer

The Xl Edition Offers A Standard Size Frame With Enhanced Lens Coverage, And Every Millimeter Of The Peripheral View Is Optimized With High Definition Optics In A Durable Yet Lightweight Design That Takes Performance To The Next Level And Brings Style Along For The Ride.Essential Gear For Competition, Flak 2.0 Xl Has 8.75 Base Lens Curvature For Protection Against Sun, Wind And Impact, And Patented Xyz Optics Maintains Clarity Along The Full Curve While You Push Your Limits With The Comfort And Secure Grip Of Unobtainium.We Created An Array Of Lens/Frame Combinations So You Can Choose Options Including The Glare-Cutting Power Of Hd.Polarized´Ptics, The Balanced Light Transmission Of Iridium Lens Coatings, And Prizm´Lens .Tecnology That Fine-Tunes Vision By Emphasizing Colors Where The Eye Is Most Sensitive To Detail.Features:- Road - Fit´Standard.Tecnology:- 8 Base Lens:The Side Curvature Of Our 8.75 Basellenses Extends Your Peripheral View While Providing Coverage That Improves Side P
£111.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)