Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte Black Camo Prizm Ruby Black one size

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo sunglasses Warp

Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte Black Camo Prizm Ruby Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918886 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Normal Prizm

1 days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Sunglasses Black Prizm Ruby/CAT 3

12-14 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL XL Sunglasses, XL Black Camo/Prizm Ruby

2-3 working days
£117.95
Free Delivery

Oakley - Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo Prizm Ruby - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley FLAK 2.0 XL OO9188 - 86 Sunglasses Black Camouflage w/ Prizm Ruby 59mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.60
Free Delivery

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl OO9188 918886

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses - Lightweight & Comfortable with Prizm Ruby Lens for Optimal Performance in Running

4-6 business days
£132.00
Delivery from £6.90

Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£158.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte Black Camo Prizm Ruby Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo Prizm Ruby brand's Oakley glasses are designed for sport.Their design protects against wind and harmful sun rays and provides a wide field of vision, while the Unobtainium® ultra-grip nose pads will keep the glasses securely in place throughout your activity. The flexible and very sturdy frame makes O-Matter® it an ideal model for sporting activities. The semi-rimmed silhouette of this pair gives them a lightness that allows you to wear them all day long without discomfort.The Plutonite® glasses offer you excellent protection and avant-garde style. This is also made possible by lenses Prizm™ equipped with (HDO®) High Definition Optics® technology, which offer optimal glare reduction and exceptional contrast and colour perception. Category 3 lenses offer ideal protection in sunnyweather.Ideal for cycling, these glasses are equally suitable for hiking or for a super sporty style in town.
£113.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Style Sport

Features

Lenses colour Orange
Frame colour Black, Grey
Photochromic lenses No
Fit type Medium fit
Rim type Half rim
Shape Warp
Gender Male
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Polarized lens
Temple colour Black, Grey
UV 400 Protection Yes
Temple coloration pattern Camouflage
Glasses frame coloration pattern Camouflage

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced vision with superior lens technology.
• Lightweight frame for all-day comfort.
• Stylish design for versatile wearability.

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£143.00
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL (Prizm Sapphire) White / Blue One Size
£109.21
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£129.53
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Golf Polarized Sunglasses Blue,Black Prizm Golf/CAT2
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99