Oakley Latch Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Violet Lenses

Oakley Latch Prizm Sunglasses Black Prizm Violet/CAT3

Oakley Latch Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Violet Lenses

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.89
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926555 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Round Normal Prizm

8 days
£103.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley - Sunglasses - Latch Matte Black Prizm Violet Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£103.50
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Latch OO9265 926555

5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Latch OO 9265 - Panto Black mirrored

3-5 business days
£115.50
Free Delivery

Oakley Latch Matte Black Sunglasses prizm violet Uni

5-7
£116.63
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926555 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

3
£134.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Latch, Matte Black/Prizm Violet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.97
Free Delivery

Oakley Latch, Matte Black/Prizm Violet

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley Latch Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Violet Lenses

Cheapest offer

Oakley Latch glasses with Prizm Violet lenses feature a keyhole bridge with rounded lenses. In addition, they have been designed with the convenience of an internal lever function that allows them to be attached to the shirt. They also include the Three-Point Fit system that holds the lenses in precise optical alignment while eliminating pressure points.Features:- Frame Colour: Matte Black- Color of the lenses: Prizm Violet- Fit: Standard- Light Transmission: 13%- Light Conditions: Bright light - Contrast: Increased- Lens base colour: Grey- Lens category: 3Technology:- High Definition Optics (HDO)High Definition Optics is a collection of patented technology that allow Oakley lenses to meet or exceed testing standards of the American National Standards Institute in optical clarity, visual acuity and impact resistance.- Impact ProtectionOakley's high-performance eyewear offers perfect protection against high speed and the impact of large masses.
£99.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Temple length 13.9 cm
Nose bridge width 2.1 cm
Frame width 13.4 cm
Lens height 4.48 cm
Lens width 5.26 cm

Features

Lenses colour Violet
Frame colour Black
Lenses material Polycarbonate (PC)
Fit type Regular fit
Rim type Full rim
Glasses style Rectangle
Shape Rectangular
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Non-polarized lens
Light transmission 13%
Lens category 3
Temple colour Black
Size (S/M/L) L

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced lens tech for vibrant vision clarity.
• Lightweight frame ensures comfortable long-term wear.
• Durable construction supports active lifestyles effortlessly.

Similar products

Oakley Latch Beta Glasses Matte Black with Grey Prizm Lenses
£91.90
Compare 13 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Unisex Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926527 Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Normal Prizm
£99.89
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Man OO9265 LATCH 926565 Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Blue Round Polarized Prizm
£122.76
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Latch Beta Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Grey Prizm Sapphire Polarized/Cat3
£132.92
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Latch Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Grey Prizm Sapphire Polarized/CAT 3
£131.00
Compare 12 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99