Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm

Oakley Oakley Men Ophthalmics - RADAR EV PATH - OO9208 - 920847 - 138mm - White, Multi-coloured, Panorama, with mirror coating, mirrored

Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm

Cheapest Price
1 days
£126.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Radar EV Path Glasses Polished White with Prizm Snow Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£126.15
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Radar Path Prizm Sunglasses White Prizm Snow/CAT2 Prizm Snow/CAT2 Polished White

1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Radar Ev Path OO9208 920847

5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Radar EV Path Prizm Sunglasses - Polished White Frame / Prizm Snow / OO9208-4738

2-3 days
£139.00
Delivery from £3.49

Oakley - Sunglasses - Radar EV Path Polished White Prizm Snow Sapphire Irid White one size

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley - Radar Ev Path Polished White Prizm Snow Sapphire - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley Men'S Mod. 9208 Sun Radar Ev Path 920847 0 Rectangular Polarized Sunglasses 38, Polished White/Prizmsnow

In stock
£157.00
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 Men's Sunglasses White Size 138

3
£167.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 represent the balance between sports technology and functional design of the brand. The Frame in glossy white O_Matter offers a light and resistant structure, characterized by a rectangular mask shape designed to offer protection and a dynamic aesthetic. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 integrates a lens Prizm Snow Sapphire in polycarbonate with full multi-layer mirroring, designed to improve contrast and the perception of details in intense brightness conditions. The toric lens and wrap-around construction combine with the injected material temples for a technical and contemporary design. The Size XL and the regular fit with a high bridge fit guarantee a stable support, making this model suitable for different features, in particular oval and round ones. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 is an ideal choice for sporting activities and for those looking for high-performance eyewear.
£126.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Relax 2.0 Shorts Grey L Woman
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Man Maven Coast Short Sleeve Jersey Tee, Distorted Frogskin Green, XL
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Oakley Men's Mountain Fire Full Zip Sherpa Long Sleeve Fleece Medium Black
£40.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley Relax 2.0 Shorts New Granite HeatherXL New Granite Heather
£47.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.73
Oakley Men's Mountain Fire Full Zip Sherpa Long Sleeve Fleece X Large Black
£40.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99