Oakley Radar Ev Path Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polar/CAT3

Oakley Sunglasses OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208F6 Grey blue Man

Used Offers from

Oakley Radar Ev Path Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polar/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£156.49
Delivery from £4.99

OAKLEY Radar Ev Path - Mixte - Grey / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £16.99

Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208F6 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Mask Polarized

8 days
£164.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Radar EV Path Glasses Matte Grey Ink with Prizm Deep Water Polarized Lens

Delivery in 4 days
£164.61
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Radar Ev Path OO9208 9208F6

5 days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Man Sunglass Radar® EV Path® - Frame color: Matte Grey Ink, Lens color: Prizm Deep Water Polarized

in stock
£231.00

Similar products

Oakley Radar EV Path Sunglasses Matte Black with Clear Lenses
£114.34
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Radar EV Path Matte Black Prizm Trail Torch Black one size
£133.00
Compare 15 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Man Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920852 Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm
£126.99
Compare 19 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar Ev Path Prizm Sunglasses White Prizm Low Light/CAT1
£120.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar Ev Path Prizm Sunglasses White Prizm Sapphire/CAT 3
£127.34
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar Ev Path Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polar/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Our original Radar® eyewear combined everything we learned from decades of research with the world's best athletes, and with the taller lens of Radar EV and its extended range of view in the upper peripheral region, the heritage of performance has a new milestone.Features:- Fit: Regular- Bridge and nosepad: High bridge fit- Lightweight O Matter™ frame material with ellipse metal icon accents- Unobtainium® earsocks and nosepads for increased comfort and performance- Oakley performance shield lens technology with HDO®- Protective hard case includedHigh bridge fit: - Offers a more secure and comfortable fit if you have a high nose bridge and lower cheekbones. A good choice if your nose sits above your pupils.Specifications:- Light Transmission: 12%- Light Conditions: Bright LightTechnology:Impact Protection:- Oakley lenses are designed and tested under extreme high mass and high velocity circumstances to ensure uncompromising protection across a wide range of demanding conditions.
£156.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.