Oakley Radar EV Path Steel Glasses with Prizm Road Jade Lenses

Oakley Radar Ev Path Prizm Road Sunglasses Black Prizm Road Jade/CAT3 Men,Women

Oakley Radar EV Path Steel Glasses with Prizm Road Jade Lenses

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.30
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208A1 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Green Mask Normal Prizm

8 days
£128.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Radar EV Path, Steel/Prizm Road Jade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.70
Free Delivery

Oakley - Sunglasses - Radar EV Path Steel Prizm Road Jade - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

Radar EV Path - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Radar Ev Path OO9208 9208A1

5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Radar EV Path, Steel/Prizm Road Jade

In stock
£134.13
Free Delivery

Oakley - Radar Ev Path Steel Prizm Road Jade - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£136.31
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208A1 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 138

3
£151.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley Radar EV Path Steel Glasses with Prizm Road Jade Lenses

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Radar EV Path glasses with Prizm Road Jade lenses are made with ultra-lightweight O-Matter frame material to ensure durability and comfort throughout the day, while Unobtainium rubbers ensure unprecedented grip despite sweat.Features: - Frame Colour: Steel- Color of the lenses: Prizm Road Jade- Fit: Standard- Light Transmission: 15%- Lens light conditions: Bright Sun- Contrast: Increased- Lens base colour: Pink- Lens category: 3Technology:- High Definition Optics (HDO)High Definition Optics is a collection of patented technology that allow Oakley lenses to meet or exceed testing standards of the American National Standards Institute in optical clarity, visual acuity and impact resistance.- PrizmPrizm is a revolution in lens optics, after decades of colour science. Prizm lenses offer unprecedented control of light transmission to fine-tune colours to maximise contrast and improve visibility.- O-MatterA mounting material resistant to stress and extreme environments.
£125.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced visibility for outdoor activities.
• Stylish design meets sporty performance.
• Customizable fit for ultimate comfort.

Similar products

Oakley OO9208 920855
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar Ev Path Prizm Road Sunglasses Black Prizm Road/CAT2 Men,Women
£122.76
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Radar EV Path Matte Black Prizm Trail Torch Black one size
£127.84
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Sunglasses OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208C7 Rose gold gray Man
£127.84
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99