Oakley Radar Ev Path Sunglasses White CAT3

Sunglasses Oakley Radar EV Path Polished White/Fire Iridium OO9208-16

Oakley Radar Ev Path Sunglasses White CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Radar EV Path Glasses White with Fire Iridium Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£142.64
Delivery from £4.99

High-Performance Radar EV Path Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - White - 38 MM - Accessories 38 MM

1-5 Business Days
£180.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Oakley Radar Ev Path OO9208 9208C9
£158.00
Compare 11 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley OO9208 920855
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar Ev Path Prizm Road Sunglasses Black Prizm Road/CAT2 Men,Women
£126.99
Compare 22 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar EV Path Sunglasses Matte Black with Clear Lenses
£110.64
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Radar Ev Path Sunglasses White CAT3

Cheapest offer

A new milestone in the heritage of performance, Radar EV takes breakthroughs of a revolutionary design even further with a taller lens that extends the upper field of view. From the comfort and protection of the O Matter frame to the grip of its Unobtanium components, this premium design builds on the legacy of Radar innovation and style.Features:- Contouring at the bottom makes Radar EV Path a good choice if performance-sized lenses sometimes touch your cheeks. The lens shape also enhances performance by extending the upper field of view.- Engineered for maximized airflow for optimal ventilation to keep you cool- Unobtanium earsocks and nosepads keep glasses in place, increasing grip despite perspiration- Interchangeable Lenses let you change lenses in seconds to optimize vision in any sport environment- O-Matter stress-resistant frame material is both lightweight and durable for all-day comfort and protection- Light Transmission 10%- Light Conditions Bright Light- Contrast Neutral- F
£120.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)