Oakley Sphaera Strike Sunglasses Clear Prizm Dark Golf/CAT2 Prizm Dark Golf/CAT2 Matte Sand

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953107 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Beige Violet Squared Normal

8 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sphaera Strike OO9531 953107

5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sphaera Strike (Prizm Dark Golf) ONE SIZE Brown Women

4-6 business days
£151.00
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953107 Men's Sunglasses Size 137

3
£170.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Sphaera™ Strike Sunglasses - Color: Matte Sand

1-3 business days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Sphaera™ Strike - Frame color: Matte Sand, Lens color: Prizm Dark Golf

in stock
£191.00
Oakley Sphaera Strike Sunglasses Clear Prizm Dark Golf/CAT2 Prizm Dark Golf/CAT2 Matte Sand

Cheapest offer

Performance cut with attitude. Sphaera Strike takes the wide-view performance of the original Sphaera and reimagines it in a sleeker silhouette. Built for athletes who demand function but won't compromise on style.Impact Protection:- Oakley lenses are designed and tested under extreme high mass and high velocity circumstances to ensure uncompromising protection across a wide range of demanding conditions.Features:- Unobtainium® Earsocks & Nosepad: Unobtanium is the first innovative material patented by Oakley to ensure maximum comfort by increasing grip with perspiration and keeping the frame in place without slipping.- O-Matter™ Frame: Oakley's injection molded thermoplastic frame material provides improved strength and flexibility over traditional acetate, andis built to withstand from shifting or deforming over time.Specifications:Prizm Road:- Light Transmission: 22%- Light Conditions: Medium Light- Base Lens Color: Rose- Information notice: 2Frame:- Frame color: Matte Sand- Frame m
£131.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley Sphaera Prizm Black Strike sunglasses Matte Black
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Black Black one size
£130.90
Compare 13 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Prizm Field Strike sunglasses Matte White
£131.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953103 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Grey Gold Squared Polarized
£160.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Prizm Road Strike Matte Mist sunglasses
£130.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99