Oakley Sphaera Strike Sunglasses Clear Prizm Field/CAT3 Prizm Field/CAT3 Matte White 02

Oakley Sphaera Prizm Field Strike sunglasses Matte White

Oakley Sphaera Strike Sunglasses Clear Prizm Field/CAT3 Prizm Field/CAT3 Matte White 02

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£131.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953108 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter White Violet Squared Normal

8 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sphaera Strike OO9531 953108

5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sphaera Strike (Prizm Field) ONE SIZE White Women

4-6 business days
£151.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Sphaera™ Strike Sunglasses - Color: White

1-3 business days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Sphaera™ Strike - Frame color: Matte White, Lens color: Prizm Field

in stock
£191.00
Oakley Sphaera Strike Sunglasses Clear Prizm Field/CAT3 Prizm Field/CAT3 Matte White 02

Cheapest offer

Performance cut with attitude. Sphaera Strike takes the wide-view performance of the original Sphaera and reimagines it in a sleeker silhouette. Built for athletes who demand function but won't compromise on style.Impact Protection:- Oakley lenses are designed and tested under extreme high mass and high velocity circumstances to ensure uncompromising protection across a wide range of demanding conditions.Features:- Unobtainium® Earsocks & Nosepad: Unobtanium is the first innovative material patented by Oakley to ensure maximum comfort by increasing grip with perspiration and keeping the frame in place without slipping.- O-Matter™ Frame: Oakley's injection molded thermoplastic frame material provides improved strength and flexibility over traditional acetate, andis built to withstand from shifting or deforming over time.Specifications:Prizm Road:- Light Transmission: 15%- Light Conditions: Bright Light- Base Lens Color: Rose- Information notice: 3Frame:- Frame color: Matte White- Frame
£131.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley Sunglasses OO9499 SPHAERA SLASH 949908 Black gold Men Women
£159.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Matte Abyss Prizm Road Jade - Navy Navy one size
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Slash Glasses Matte Clear With Prizm Road Black Lens
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Slash Glasses Matte Carbon with Prizm Road Lens
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99