Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Black Prizm Black - Pink Pink one size

Oakley BXTR Glasses Matte Black Blue with Prizm Black Lens

Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Black Prizm Black - Pink Pink one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley - Bxtr Matte Black Blue Prizm Black - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley Bxtr OO9280 928005

Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928005 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm

8 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley BXTR OO 9280 - Rectangle Square Black mirrored

3-5 business days
£115.50
Free Delivery

Oakley BXTR Sunglasses in Matte Black with Prizm Black Lenses one size

2-4 Working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Bxtr Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928005 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 139

3
£137.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Bxtr Sunglasses - Color: Black

1-3 business days
£154.00
Free Delivery
Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Black Prizm Black - Pink Pink one size

Cheapest offer

The Bxtr Matte Black Prizm Black are sunglasses from the brand Oakley.This model pays tribute to Baxter Street, the famous skateboard spot in Los Angeles. The frame BiO-Matter®makes the glasses lightweight and resistant, offering excellent comfort throughout the day. In addition, the trigger-shaped branches have been redesigned and are inspired by the iconic model Razor Blade. The nose plates Unobtainium® guarantee optimal grip when wet, ensuring they always stay in place.Finally, the lenses offer Prizm™ you optimized perception of colours, contrasts and relief, for ideal vision in all circumstances. Their category 3 protection is ideal for sunny weather.So, to protect yourself from the sun and wind when tackling the most challenging mountain passes by bike Bxtr, opt for .
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley BXTR Matte Desert Tan Glasses with Prizm Ruby Lens
£104.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OAKLEY Bxtr - Mixte - White / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£103.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley BXTR X Fortnite Peely Yellow Glasses with Prizm Tungsten Lens
£116.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley BXTR Glasses Matte Black Prizm Black Lens
£103.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley BXTR Polaris Collection Glasses Matte Abyss with Prizm 24K Lens
£104.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99