Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Desert Tan Prizm Ruby - Beige Beige one size

Oakley BXTR Matte Desert Tan Glasses with Prizm Ruby Lens

Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Desert Tan Prizm Ruby - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Bxtr OO9280 928004

5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928004 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Brown Red Mask Normal Prizm

8 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Bxtr Prizm Sunglasses Clear Prizm Ruby/CAT3 Prizm Ruby/CAT3 Matte Desert Tan

1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley BXTR Sunglasses in Matte Desert Tan with Prizm Ruby Lenses one size

2-4 Working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Bxtr Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Brown - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45

Glasses Oakley BXTR Beige Red Lens

1 to 3 business days
£126.06
Delivery from £9.54

Oakley BXTR, Matte Desert Tan/Prizm Ruby

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928004 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 139

3
£137.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Desert Tan Prizm Ruby - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest offer

The Bxtr Matte Desert Tan Prizm Ruby are sunglasses from the brand Oakley.This model pays tribute to Baxter Street, the famous skateboard spot in Los Angeles. The frame BiO-Matter®makes the glasses lightweight and resistant, offering excellent comfort throughout the day. In addition, the trigger-shaped branches have been redesigned and are inspired by the iconic model Razor Blade. The nose plates Unobtainium® guarantee optimal grip when wet, ensuring they always stay in place.Finally, the lenses offer Prizm™ you optimized perception of colours, contrasts and relief, for ideal vision in all circumstances. Their category 3 protection is ideal for sunny weather.So, to protect yourself from the sun and wind when tackling the most challenging mountain passes by bike Bxtr, opt for .
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley BXTR Glasses Matte Black Prizm Black Lens
£103.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OAKLEY Bxtr - Mixte - White / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£103.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley BXTR Glasses Matte Black Blue with Prizm Black Lens
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley BXTR Polaris Collection Glasses Matte Abyss with Prizm 24K Lens
£104.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley OO9237 BXTR METAL 923701 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Gold Mask Normal Prizm
£138.95
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99