Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Polished White Prizm Sapphire White one size

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL (Prizm Sapphire) White / Blue One Size

Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Polished White Prizm Sapphire White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918894 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Squared Normal Prizm

1 days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Sunglasses White,Black Prizm Sapphire/CAT3 Prizm Sapphire/CAT3 Polished White

12 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl OO9188 918894

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9188-94 FLAK 2.0 XL Polished White Prism Sapphire Size: one size

Unknown
£134.99
Free Delivery

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Prizm Sapphire Sunglasses - Lightweight, Comfortable Performance Eyewear for Runners and Outdoor Enthusiasts

4-6 business days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918894 Men's Sunglasses White Size 59

3
£148.00
Free Delivery

Sporty Sunglasses for Outdoor Activities - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - White - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£163.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses

12 to 20 days
£168.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Polished White Prizm Sapphire White one size

Cheapest offer

The Flak 2.0 XL Polished White Prizm Sapphire brand's Oakley glasses are designed for sport.Their design protects against wind and harmful sun rays and provides a wide field of vision, while the Unobtainium® ultra-adhesive nose pads will keep the glasses securely in place throughout your activity. The flexible and very sturdy frame makes O-Matter® it an ideal model for sporting activities. The semi-rimmed silhouette of this pair gives them a lightness that allows you to wear them all day long without discomfort.The Plutonite® glasses offer you excellent protection and avant-garde style. This is also made possible by lenses Prizm™ equipped with (HDO®) High Definition Optics® technology, which offer optimal glare reduction and exceptional contrast and colour perception. Category 3 lenses offer ideal protection in sunnyweather.Ideal for cycling, these glasses are equally suitable for hiking or for a super sporty style in town.
£113.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced color clarity with advanced lens technology
• Lightweight and durable frame for ultimate comfort
• Customizable fit with adjustable nose pads

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3
£113.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£144.00
Compare 12 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£138.00
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Pink Prizm Rose Gold Polarized/CAT3
£144.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire/CAT3
£113.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99