Oakley Sunglasses for men Flak® 2.0 XL Sunglasses 00o9188

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Sunglasses Black Prizm Black/CAT 3

Oakley Sunglasses for men Flak® 2.0 XL Sunglasses 00o9188

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£109.42
Delivery from £0.00

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sport Prizm Refresh Glasses Black with Black Mirrored Prizm Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£113.44
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte Black Prizm Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918873 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm

8 days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL, Matte Black/Prizm Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.60
Free Delivery

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl OO9188 918873

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Matte Black - Prizm Black Lens Size: Any

Unknown
£134.99
Free Delivery

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses - Matte Black with Prizm Black Lens for Optimal Performance

4-6 business days
£138.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918873 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 59

3
£148.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley Sunglasses for men Flak® 2.0 XL Sunglasses 00o9188

Cheapest offer

0OO9188-7359 73-PRIZMBLACK(MATTE BLACK) The Oakley Flak 2.0 takes performance to the next level, blending advanced technology with a streamlined design. Its standard-sized frame offers increased lens coverage, optimized with High Definition Optics™ in a lightweight and durable design. Engineered to push boundaries, they feature patented XYZ Optics™ for exceptional clarity and a secure grip with Unobtainium™. Details: Mount: Lightweight O Matter™ material with metal elliptical icon details. Subjection: Unobtainium® nose pads and terminals for comfort and performance. Glasses: 8.75 base lens geometry with HDO® technology. Available with Prizm™ lenses for enhanced color, contrast and detail. Available with polarized and Iridium® lens options. Compatible with prescription lenses. Extras: Includes a soft, dome-shaped protective case.
£109.42
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Other features

Style Sport

Features

Lenses colour Grey
Frame colour Black
Gradient lenses No
Photochromic lenses No
Fit type Medium fit
Rim type Half rim
Shape Warp
Gender Male
Consumer life stage Adult
Temple colour Black
UV 400 Protection Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced lens technology for enhanced clarity
• Lightweight frame offers durability and flexibility
• Comfortable fit for all-day wear

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£143.00
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3
£110.06
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL (Prizm Sapphire) White / Blue One Size
£109.21
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£129.53
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Golf Polarized Sunglasses Blue,Black Prizm Golf/CAT2
£110.06
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99