Oase Replacement Traction Unit Screenmatic Pre 2016 Part Number: 45196

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.69
Free Delivery

Oase Biotec Screenm Traction Unit Spare Part 2014 45196

1-3 working days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Oase Traction Unit/Motor for BioTec ScreenMatic Pond Filter Spare Genuine Fish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Oase Replacement Traction Unit Screenmatic Pre 2016 Part Number: 45196

In stock
£87.55
Free Delivery

Oase Replacement Traction Unit Screenmatic Pre 2016 Part Number: 45196

In stock
£87.89
Delivery from £20.56
Oase Replacement Traction Unit Screenmatic Pre 2016 Part Number: 45196

Cheapest offer

Genuine Oase Spare Part Part Number 45196 Replacement Traction Unit / Motor This will fit all Oase Screenmatic Models Pre 2016 (Part numbers: 23808, 10342) This will NOT fit any filters with cross fittings
£82.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OASE 44183/ 42387 Biotec ScreenMatic² REPLACEMENT TRACTION UNIT/ MOTOR.
£92.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery