Climbing carabiner Ocun Eagle HMS Gris TU

Ocún Eagle HMS Triple - Carabiner Anthracite One Size

Climbing carabiner Ocun Eagle HMS Gris TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.62
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Eagle HMS Triple - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Eagle HMS Triple Lock Carabiner One Size

3 to 5 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.99

Ocun Eagle HMS Triple Lock Carabiner One Size

3 to 5 days
£17.95
Delivery from £4.99

OCUN Eagle HMS Triple Lock Carabiner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery
Climbing carabiner Ocun Eagle HMS Gris TU

Cheapest offer

Eagle is a lightweight HMS carabiner suitable for belaying with a UIAA knot or for use with belay devices. The ergonomic design allows for easy one-handed locking and a comfortable grip. Its shape has been designed to balance weight, strength, and size. The profile of the upper part allows for safe and reliable handling of the rope.Triple locking gate with keylock nose"Rope-friendly" shape to avoid excessive wear on the ropeErgonomic bodyOptimal balance between weight, strength, and size
£16.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun - Eagle HMS Screw 3-Pack - HMS carabiner multi
£34.60
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OCUN Eagle Hms Screw - Mixte - Grey / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£13.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carabiners Ocun Eagle HMS Twist Gris 103x75 mm
£15.90
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Belay Set Eagle Screw/habu Grey
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Belay Set Eagle Screw/hurry Belay Set Red
£28.33
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99