Ocun Havoc Climbing Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes Ocun Havoc Vert 41

2-6 working days
£95.77
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 7, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery
Ocun Havoc Climbing Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

OCUN Havoc Men´s Climbing Shoes | Precision, Power & All-Day ComfortDiscover the ultimate fusion of performance and comfort with the OCUN Havoc climbing shoes. Designed for the modern climber who demands versatility, the Havoc excels in every environment, from the dynamic movements of indoor bouldering to the sustained endurance of outdoor lead climbing. This is the shoe that refuses to compromise. As OCUN states, the Havoc is Comfortable but still powerful on volumes and precise on tiny footholds, that is Havoc. Climbing shoe designed for bouldering as well as for lead climbing.Engineered for all-round excellence, the Havoc provides a reliable platform for you to push your grades and expand your skills. Its moderately downturned and pointy last, combined with a lesser degree of asymmetry, strikes the perfect balance. This design delivers the aggressive, focused power needed to stand on minuscule edges and smear on slippery volumes, without the foot-fatiguing discomfort often associate
£88.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ocun Havoc Climbing Shoes Green EU 40 Men
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 7,5, green
£95.77
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Climbing shoes - Havoc Petrol/Green - Size 9 UK Green 9 UK
£93.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Climbing shoes Ocun Havoc Vert 42
£95.77
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Havoc - Climbing shoes size 10, green
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99