Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness size S, black

Ocun Levit Woman Harness

Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness size S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Levit Woman Harness Black S Woman

10-12 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing harness Ocun Levit Noir S

2-6 working days
£74.18
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness size S, black

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness. Material type: plastic|Padding: mesh padding|Closure: slide-block buckle|Gear loops: 4 symmetrical gear loops|Gear loops: a single loop|Dimensions (outer): hip circumference/leg circumference: 60-70 cm/48-58 (XS), 68-78 cm/52-62 cm (S), 76-86 cm/55-65 cm (M), 84-94 cm/58-68 cm (L)|Extras: logo print
£68.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ocun Levit Woman Harness
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Levit Woman Harness
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's climbing harness Ocun Levit Noir XS
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Levit Harness Black S
£66.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Levit Harness Black M
£68.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99