Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness size XS, black

Women's climbing harness Ocun Levit Noir XS

Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Levit Woman Harness Black XS Woman

10-12 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing harness Ocun Levit Noir XS

2-6 working days
£77.76
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness size XS, black

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Levit Lady - Climbing harness. Material type: plastic|Padding: mesh padding|Closure: slide-block buckle|Gear loops: 4 symmetrical gear loops|Gear loops: a single loop|Dimensions (outer): hip circumference/leg circumference: 60-70 cm/48-58 (XS), 68-78 cm/52-62 cm (S), 76-86 cm/55-65 cm (M), 84-94 cm/58-68 cm (L)|Extras: logo print
£68.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Climbing Technology Anthea Women's Harness, Red, M-L
£48.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE ICE Cuesta Adj W's Harness - Women - Blue - size XS- model 2026 XS
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Women's Comfort Fast Adjust Harness - Climbing harness size S, multi
£93.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Blue L Woman
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey/black
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49