Ocun - Via Ferrata Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Set - Climbing set size M-L, white

Ocun Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Via Ferrata Set Blue M-L

Ocun - Via Ferrata Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Set - Climbing set size M-L, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£142.37
Free Delivery

Ocun Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Via Ferrata Set Blue M-L

10-12 working days
£184.99
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Via Ferrata Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Set - Climbing set size M-L, white

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Via Ferrata Twist Tech Eco Captur Lite Swivel Set - Climbing set. Padding: foam cushioning|Closure: 3-buckle design|Closure: slide-block buckle|Closure: adjustable leg loops|Closure: adjustable hip belt|Carabiner type: via ferrata carabiner|Carabiner type: with palm squeeze mechanism|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Brake system: sewn-in impact absorber|Major axis strength: 33 kN|Minor axis strength: 7 kN|Open gate strength: 11 kN|Breaking load: min. 12 kN; sharp-edge resistance of the carabiners: 10 kN|Gear loops: 4 symmetrical gear loops|Gear loops: ice clipper slot|Gear loops: one chalk bag loop|Extras: Swivel|Includes: Twist Tech Eco climbing harness; Captur Lite Swivel via ferrata set|Misc: manufacturer’s note regarding maximum service life: 14 years from the date of manufacture (under optimal storage conditions and without use); elasticated straps: 50-100 cm; central locking loop; unique serial number; suitable for 40-120 kg
£142.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Ocún Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness Grey / Blue M-L
£56.18
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Twist Tech Eco Harness XS-M
£56.18
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocún Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness Grey / Blue XS-M
£56.18
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Women's Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness size M-L, multi
£56.18
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Twist Tech Eco - Climbing harness size L-XL, blue
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99