Odi Performance Handlebar Tape 2.5 Mm Black One Size Black

ODI 2.5mm Performance Bar Tape in Black one size

Odi Performance Handlebar Tape 2.5 Mm Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

ODI 2.5mm Performance Bar Tape in Black one size

2-4 Working days
£20.69
Delivery from £4.99

Odi Performance Bar Tape - Black (2.5 mm)

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Performance Handlebar Tape 2.5 Mm Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

ODI Performance Handlebar Tape 2.5mm - Superior Grip and All-Day ComfortCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Grips and TapesUpgrade your ride with ODI Performance Handlebar Tape. This 2.5mm tape delivers superior comfort and control, absorbing road buzz with its shock-reducing foam to eliminate hand fatigue. Its soft, tacky surface ensures a secure grip in all conditions, while the ultra-lightweight design (50g/set) enhances performance without added bulk. Perfect for road, gravel, and urban cycling, ODI Performance Tape keeps you connected to the terrain for a confident and enjoyable experience. Includes end plugs and finishing tape.Say goodbye to numb hands and wrist fatigue on long rides. The 2.5mm thickness is expertly engineered to provide the perfect balance between direct road feel and effective vibration damping. This tape actively works to isolate your hands from high-frequency vibrations and jarring impacts from cobblestones, potholes, or rough gravel paths. This allows you to ri
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi Performance Handlebar Tape 3.5 Mm Black One Size Black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Cf Lock On 31.5 Mm Grips Blue 135 mm 135 mm Blue / Blue
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODi Reflex MTB Lock On Grips in Pink - 135mm one size
£27.99
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Cf Lock On 31.5 Mm Grips Black 135 mm 135 mm Black / Red
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Roque 2.1 Lock-on Grips Red 125 mm
£26.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99