Odi Elite Flow Lockon Grips Grey 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Grey

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm

Cheapest Total Price
£22.49
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Flow Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Downhill Handlebar Grip

£24.14
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Graphite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.36
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Series Flow Lockgrips 135mm Graphite

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Delivery from £28.57

Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Graphite - 130 mm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Flow MTB Loc kOn Grips 130mm Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.98
Free Delivery
Odi Elite Flow Lockon Grips Grey 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of grip performance with the ODI Elite Flow Lock-On Grips, meticulously engineered for riders who demand the ultimate in control, comfort, and reliability. Building on a legacy of innovation, ODI has once again redefined the connection between rider and machine, delivering a grip that excels on every trail, from aggressive singletrack to demanding urban environments.ODI´s first generation Lock-On System are standard for mountain bike racers everywhere.ODI has redefined grip performance again.The new Elite Series grips are engineered from end to end to deliver every feature racers demand. These grips are the result of extensive research and rider feedback, creating a seamless interface that inspires confidence and enhances your riding experience. The advanced design focuses on providing superior handling and reducing fatigue, allowing you to ride longer and push harder with unwavering precision.The genius of the Elite Flow grip lies in its intelligent design featur
£19.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips
£15.85
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Blue - 130 mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Bicycle Cycle Bike Grips Spearmint - Pair - 130 MM
£35.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Elite Flow Grips Green One Size Mint
£22.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Orange - 130 mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95