Odi Pro Grips Blue 32 x 130 mm 32 x 130 mm Turquoise Blue

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips - Yeti Special Edition

Odi Pro Grips Blue 32 x 130 mm 32 x 130 mm Turquoise Blue

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - YETI Special Edition, Orange,Blue,Green,Grey,Red,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - YETI Special Edition, Orange,Blue,Green,Grey,Red,Black

In stock
£25.29
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips - Yeti Special Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - YETI Special Edition

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - YETI Special Edition, Orange,Blue,Green,Grey,Red,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Odi Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips - Yeti Special Edition - 130 mm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - YETI Special Edition, Orange,Blue,Green,Grey,Red,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.04
Delivery from £4.99

Odi Elite Pro Grips 130mm Turquoise Pair Bike Commuter BMX MTB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.22
Delivery from £28.15
Odi Pro Grips Blue 32 x 130 mm 32 x 130 mm Turquoise Blue

Cheapest offer

.1 Lock-On Grips:Introducing the all new ELITE PRO v2.1 Lock-On Grips. Engineered to provide more padding where you need it most without the bulky feel - so you can enjoy the ride longer.Redefine your connection to the trail and conquer every ride with the ODI Elite Pro v2.1 Lock-On Grips. Born from rider feedback and an relentless pursuit of performance, these grips are the ultimate upgrade for any serious mountain biker. Say goodbye to hand fatigue and numb palms, the innovative design focuses on providing superior cushioning and ergonomic support right where your hands apply the most pressure. This targeted padding absorbs trail chatter and impacts, allowing you to maintain a relaxed yet firm hold for extended periods. The result is enhanced endurance, reduced strain, and the confidence to push your limits on the most demanding terrain.Experience an unparalleled level of control with a design that is meticulously crafted for dynamic MTB cycling. The Elite Pro v2.1 grips ensure your
£17.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ODI Elite Pro MTB Grips
£22.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ODI Elite Pro Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro DH Race Yeti
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Elite Pro Lock-on Grips Red 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Red
£18.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Elite Pro Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro DH Race Yeti
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Elite Pro Grips - Yeti/Locking Clamp Handle Bar Part Mountain Biking Bike MTB Riding Ride Trail Enduro Downhill Hand Comfort Handlebar Rubber DH Accessories
£31.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery