Odi CF BMX / MTB Lock On Grips - Red / White - 135 mm

ODI Lock-On MTB CF - Red/White MTB Bike Commuter

Odi CF BMX / MTB Lock On Grips - Red / White - 135 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI CF BMX / MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Blue / White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.36
Free Delivery

ODI CF BMX / MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Blue / White

£47.36
Free Delivery
Odi CF BMX / MTB Lock On Grips - Red / White - 135 mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for Performance Over two years of research and development has gone into these performance driven grips. Innovative design and packed with unique features, such as carbon fibre reinforced ends, and made from our proprietary grip material, the CF Lock On grips are made to perform at the highest level Features: : Precision engraved pattern for optimal balance between feedback and control Inverted finger cut-outs providing extra grip where it's needed Single Clamp - Version 2.1 Lock-On System Louvered inside palm section for added cushioning Carbon fibre reinforced ends help prevent grip blowout
£37.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

ODI Grips MTB Lock-On Grips Troy Lee Designs 130mm Pink/Black
£21.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Ag-2 Lock-on Grips Red One Size Red
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New
£24.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Elite Pro MTB Grips
£22.49
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Blue - 130 mm
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95