ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.95

Odi Longneck Pro Flangeless Grip Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Delivery from £3.00

ODI Longneck Pro Soft BMX / Scooter Grips 135mm - Green

Cheapest Total Price
£13.94
Free Delivery

ODI Longneck PRO Grips (Soft Compound) BMX Mountain Bike Mushroom + End Plugs

£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

ODI Longneck PRO Grips (Soft Compound) BMX Mountain Bike + End Plugs GREEN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

ODI BMX Longneck Pro Flangeless Grips Green Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Odi Long Neck SL BMX Grips grips Odi Mx Longneck SL No Flange Grn 134mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Delivery from £28.58
ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New

Cheapest offer

Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / UPC: 0711484169731 / Compatible Model: Gusset / Material: Rubber / MPN: F01SLN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1619887978 / Colour: Green / Brand: ODI / EAN: 0711484169731 / GTIN: 0711484169731 / Length: 135mm / Item Height: 130mm / Model: Flangless Longneck / Compatible Bike Type: BMX Bike / Discipline: BMX / Item Weight: 0.22 pounds / Item Width: 135 mm / Part Type: Handlebar Grips
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ODI BMX Longneck SL Flangeless Handles, Light Blue, 135 mm
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Grips Longneck SL 135 mm Red
£10.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Longneck Pro Flangeless Grip Aqua
£11.24
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
ODI Longneck Pro Flangeless Grip Red
£11.24
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New
£10.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95