Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Blue 135 mm 135 mm Light Blue

Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Blue 135 mm

Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Blue 135 mm 135 mm Light Blue

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Vans v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Delivery from £3.95

ODI Vans v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

ODI Lock-On MTB Grips V2.1 Vans - Light Blue/blue Checker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Delivery from £28.57

Odi Vans V2.1 MTB Lock On Grips - 135 mm - Blue

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Blue 135 mm 135 mm Light Blue

Cheapest offer

ODI Vans V2.1 Lock-On GripsExperience the legendary style and unparalleled performance of the ODI Vans V2.1 Lock-On Grips, the ultimate upgrade for your handlebars. A modern evolution of a timeless classic, these grips merge the iconic Vans waffle sole pattern with ODI´s decades of expertise in grip technology. This modern take on the Vans grip adds updated features to the classic design while still providing the rider with the distinctive feel that they have come to love, making them a top choice for discerning cyclists.The new Vans v2.1 Lock-On Grips feature a new single-clamp design for simplified installation and a clean, streamlined look on your bars. This robust system ensures your grips stay locked in place, providing a secure and slip-free connection for maximum confidence and control, whether you´re navigating busy city streets or hitting your favorite trail. The grips are constructed from ODI's proprietary Soft Compound materials, delivering a perfect blend of cushioning and
£19.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New
£24.49
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Black 135 mm 135 mm Black
£19.99
Compare 29 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Vans v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Gum
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery