OEM Tray Intel Core i5-14400F Intel Core i5 LGA 1700 Intel i5-14400F 64-bit Intel Core i5 (14th gen)

Intel Core i5-14400F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray

OEM Tray Intel Core i5-14400F Intel Core i5 LGA 1700 Intel i5-14400F 64-bit Intel Core i5 (14th gen)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£168.43
Free Delivery

Intel Core i5-14400F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

Intel Processor i5-14400F Core i5 Raptor Lake LGA 1700 10C/16T 4.7GHz 20MB DDR5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intel Core i5-12400 processor 18 MB Smart Cache Box
£192.99
Compare 25 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Intel Core i5-13400F processor 20 MB Smart Cache
£226.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core i5-12400F processor 18 MB Smart Cache Box
£139.99
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Intel i5 4460 Quad Core Processor (3.2GHz, 6MB Cache) (Previous model)
£92.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core i5-13400 processor 20 MB Smart Cache Box
£251.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
OEM Tray Intel Core i5-14400F Intel Core i5 LGA 1700 Intel i5-14400F 64-bit Intel Core i5 (14th gen)

Cheapest offer

SKTLGA1700 20.00MB CACHE TRAY OEM
£168.43
Next Day
quzo.net