OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum, Repair & Protect, 8percent Bond Complex, up to 5x Stronger Hair Even After 5 Washes, for Fine Hair, 50ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
167.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

OGX Bond Pro Repair Serum 50ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.99

OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum, Repair & Protect, 8percent Bond Complex, up to 5x Stronger Hair Even After 5 Washes, for Fine Hair, 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £0.99

OGX Bond Repair Sealing Serum 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.75
Delivery from £4.95

OGX® Bond Protein Repair Sealing Serum 50ml

6-9 days
£22.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum, Repair & Protect, 8percent Bond Complex, up to 5x Stronger Hair Even After 5 Washes, for Fine Hair, 50ml (Pack of 2)
£14.73
147.3 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum, Repair & Protect, 8percent Bond Com
£12.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum, Repair & Protect, 8percent Bond Com
£11.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Serum 50ml Split End Repair Hair Shine Care
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OGX Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum, Repair & Protect, 8percent Bond Complex, up to 5x Stronger Hair Even After 5 Washes, for Fine Hair, 50ml

Cheapest offer

REPAIR and PROTECT: 50 ml of OGX Repair and Protect Bond Protein Repair Sealing Hair Serum to revitalize dry, damaged hair for softer, smoother, and stronger hair BOND PROTEIN COMPLEX: the sealing serum is formulated with dual-action repair technology that rebuilds bonds in the inner hair cortex and binds to damaged sites on hair cuticle to help keep hair strong, smooth, and resilient SMOOTHER and STRONGER: the strengthening hair serum with a paraben-free formula delivers 2x smoother and up to 5x stronger hair after five washes for beautiful, healthy-looking hair WHAT YOU DO: before bed, apply a small amount of hair serum to your hands, rub together, and apply evenly to damp or dry hair working from the ends upward; leave the serum in over night, there is no need to rinse; for best results, use 1-2 times a week ENHANCE YOUR HAIR CARE ROUTINE: to help protect and repair the damaged areas of your hair, combine with the entire OGX Bond Protein Repair line; first, cleanse and condition, then, apply the OGX Bond Protein Repair Oil or Serum for healthy-looking hair
£8.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.