OHS 2 Pack Printed Floral Filled Cushion Cover, Blush - 45 X 45Cm

OHS Filled Cushion Covers 2 Pack Matte Velvet Floral Botanics, Ultra Soft Velvet Floral Design Pillowcases with Invisible Zipper For Sofa Bed Livingroom, Blush-45x45cm

OHS 2 Pack Printed Floral Filled Cushion Cover, Blush - 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Filled Cushion Covers 2 Pack Matte Velvet Floral Botanics, Ultra Soft Velvet Floral Design Pillowcases with Invisible Zipper For Sofa Bed Livingroom, Blush-45x45cm

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 Pack Printed Floral Filled Cushion Covers Home Decor Set in Pink | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Pink 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£20.99

OHS 2 Pack Printed Floral Filled Cushion Cover, Blush - 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest offer

Attractive leaves stretch in all directions, complementing the intricate floral design to bring the beauty of nature indoors with these cushion covers. The luxurious matte velvet texture enhances the vividness of the botanical pattern, making these cushion covers a perfect choice for adding elegance and natural charm to any space. Ideal for elevating both modern and traditional décor, they create an inviting, nature-inspired atmosphere.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)