OHS Leaf Outdoor Rug Tropical Garden Area Mat Waterproof, Mono - 170Cm

OHS Outdoor Round Rug Tile Print, Waterproof & Foldable Large Circle Rug Reversible Decking Outdoor Carpet Round Garden Mat For Patio Balcony Poolside, Blue-170cm

OHS Leaf Outdoor Rug Tropical Garden Area Mat Waterproof, Mono - 170Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Outdoor Round Rug Tile Print, Waterproof & Foldable Large Circle Rug Reversible Decking Outdoor Carpet Round Garden Mat For Patio Balcony Poolside, Blue-170cm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

OHS Outdoor Garden Rug Tile Geo Round Area Floor Non Slip Waterproof Mat in Blue | Size: Large OHS Blue Large

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Ohs Stripe Round Outdoor Garden Cushion Water Resistant - Sage/cream
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Geometric Waterproof Coat Womens Changing Robe with Hood & Pockets Rain Coat Including Teddy Fleece Pullover Half Zip Women Long Sleeve Womens Clothes for Outdoor Activities, Mono - L/XL
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Leopard Print Womens Coats Changing Robe Waterproof Jacket with Hood & Pockets Rain Coat Including Teddy Fleece Jacket Women Half Zip Long Sleeve Women's Clothing Outdoor Activities, Pink - L/XL
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ohs Stripe Round Outdoor Garden Cushion Water Resistant - Orange/pink
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Rain Coats for Women Changing Robe with Hood & Pockets Womens Coats Including Womens Fleece Jackets Full Zip Long Sleeve Teddy Fleece Top for Outdoor Activities, Khaki/Beige - S/M
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Leaf Outdoor Rug Tropical Garden Area Mat Waterproof, Mono - 170Cm

Cheapest offer

Revitalise your outdoor space with the OHS Outdoor Tile Print Rug. This rug features a vintage tile pattern, adding a rustic touch to your patio or garden. The durable design ensures resilience against outdoor elements, providing both style and practicality to your outdoor decor. Featuring a water resistant coating and a non-slip backing, this is a fabulous rug for all summer long. Upgrade your space with this chic and versatile outdoor rug. Simply shake or hose down for an easy clean.
£10.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.