OHS Oversized Hoodie Blanket Giant Fleece Supersoft Braided Wearable Throw, Blush

OHS Fleece Hoodie Blanket Women, Braided Ultra Soft Snuggle Hoodie Winter Warm Cosy Blanket Oversized Thermal Throw Hoodie Fluffy Gifts for Her - Blush, One Size

OHS Oversized Hoodie Blanket Giant Fleece Supersoft Braided Wearable Throw, Blush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Fleece Hoodie Blanket Women, Braided Ultra Soft Snuggle Hoodie Winter Warm Cosy Blanket Oversized Thermal Throw Hoodie Fluffy Gifts for Her - Blush, One Size

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

OHS Women's Oversized Hoodie Blanket Giant Fleece Supersoft Braided Jumper Wearable Throw in Pink OHS Pink One Size

3-5 working days
£14.99

OHS Oversized Hoodie Blanket Giant Fleece Supersoft Braided Wearable Throw, Blush

Cheapest offer

Introducing the braided fleece hoodie blanket, where plush comfort meets timeless style. This exquisite hoodie blanket features a charming braided texture on the outside, complemented by a soft, fleece-lined interior for ultimate cosiness. Perfect for relaxing at home, enjoying a movie night, or unwinding after a busy day, this hoodie blanket wraps you in warmth while adding a touch of elegance to your downtime. Embrace luxurious comfort and elevate your relaxation with this beautifully crafted piece.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)