OHS Sofa Cushion Covers, Cable Knit Throw Pillow Covers 45 x 45 Ultra Soft Decorative Square Sofa Cushions for Living Room Bedroom Sherpa Reverse - Set of 4, Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

OHS 4 x Cable Knit Cushion Covers Soft Sherpa Cases 18" x 18" in Cream | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Cream 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£10.99

OHS Cable Knit Cushion Covers Sherpa Pillow Cases 4 Pack, 45 X 45Cm - Cream

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Tufted Geometric Cushions with Covers Included 45 x 45cm Set of 4, Super Soft Comfy Square Throw Pillow Covers with Invincible Zipper Filled Cushions for Sofa Bedroom Living Room, Stone
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Sofa Cushion Covers, Abstract Pinsonic Throw Pillow Covers 45 x 45 Ultra Soft Decorative Square Sofa Cushions for Living Room Bedroom - Set of 4, Ochre/Grey
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Filled Cushions with Covers 2 Pack, Super Soft Decorative Tufted Arch Design Neutral Stone Throw Pillows with Hidden Zipper Sofa Cushion Inserts with Covers, 45x45cm
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Sofa Cushion Covers, Cable Knit Throw Pillow Covers 45 x 45 Ultra Soft Decorative Square Sofa Cushions for Living Room Bedroom Sherpa Reverse - Set of 4, Cream

Cheapest offer

Cushion Cover 4 Pack: Cable knit cushion covers crafted from super soft plush material, to create an inviting and luxurious space in living room or bedroom. Cushion covers designed to withstand daily wear and tear, ensuring long-lasting comfort and style for your home. Cream coloured cable knit throw pillows for sofa elegantly and effortlessly enhances your living room decor, allowing you to create a personalised and inviting atmosphere with ease. Easy care sofa cushion cover are machine washable at 40°C, making them simple and easy to clean and maintain all year round. Scatter cushions with fade-resistant material keeps them looking fresh and new, even after multiple washes. Quick installation of cushion cover onto cushion inserts. Cable knit cushion covers with a hidden zipper closure, providing a snug and secure fit on standard-sized cushions. Easy slip-on design allows for quick changes, so you can update your home decor in minutes. Set of 4 Cushion Covers: 45 x 45 square cushions are perfect size for using as living room decor on beds or sofas. Ideal housewarming gift for new familes, redecorating or as a Christmas present.
£10.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk