OHS Washable Living Room Rug, Soft & Comfortable, Abstract Print Deep Charcoal Tones Ideal for Living Rooms, Entryways, Kitchens, 160x230cm Floor Rug-Charcoal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
8.91 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

OHS Abstract Rug Washable Carpet Living Room Bedroom Non Slip Runner Mat in Charcoal | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm OHS Charcoal 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£35.99

OHS Abstract Rug Washable Carpet Living Room Bedroom Mat, Charcoal - 160 X 230Cm

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Autumn Runner Rugs for Hallway, Pumpkin Halloween Door Mat Kitchen Runners Non Slip Washable Super Soft Durable Hallway Runner Fall Decor Rugs Living Room Floor Mat, Cream/Orange - 50 x 120cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Washable Living Room Rug, Soft & Comfortable, Abstract Print Deep Charcoal Tones Ideal for Living Rooms, Entryways, Kitchens, 160x230cm Floor Rug-Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Colour: Sleek Abstract Design - Features a modern abstract print in deep charcoal tones, perfect for adding a touch of sophistication to living rooms, entryways, or kitchens. Size & Placement: Generous 160x230cm Ideal for larger spaces, providing expansive coverage while maintaining a stylish and contemporary look in your home. Quality: Durable & Long-Lasting - Crafted with durable materials that withstand daily use, keeping its beauty and functionality intact over time. Style: Soft & Comfortable - Made with high-quality materials for a plush, Cosy feel underfoot, enhancing comfort and warmth in any room. Machine Washable for Easy Care: Conveniently machine washable, ensuring easy cleaning and maintenance, perfect for busy households with kids, pets, or high foot traffic., Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk