Sealey RD1500 Oil Filled Electric Radiator 240v

Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V 7-Element

Used Offers from £84.73

Sealey RD1500 Oil Filled Electric Radiator 240v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey RD1500 Oil Filled Electric Radiator

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey RD1500 7-Element Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V 7 Element Thermostatic Control Heating

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.70
GBP 66.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V 7 Element Thermostatic Control Heating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.63
Free Delivery

Sealey RD1500 Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V 7 Element

£68.61
Free Delivery

Sealey 7-Element Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V 7-Element Rd1500

1-3 working days
£70.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey RD1500 Oil Filled Radiator 1500W/230V 7-Element

3-5 working days
£75.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Airmaster Oil Filled Radiator 2.0kW AIRCR2T
£50.55
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Igenix Ig2625, Oil Filled Radiator Heater, 2.5Kw/2500 W, Safety Cut Off
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW
£40.44
Compare 22 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
2000W Oil Filled Radiator White
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electrical 2500W 11 Fin Portable Oil Filled Radiator - White
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey RD1500 Oil Filled Electric Radiator 240v

Cheapest offer

The Sealey RD1500 is a 1500W oil-filled electric radiator designed for providing reliable heating in workshops, offices, showrooms and domestic environments. This portable heating solution combines effective warmth distribution with professional safety features, making it suitable for trade and commercial applications where supplementary or primary heating is required. Manufactured to rigorous quality standards, this oil-filled radiator features comprehensive safety protection including an integrated tip-over switch that automatically cuts power if the unit is knocked over. The built-in thermostatic control manages heat output efficiently by cutting power to the heating elements once your desired temperature is reached, helping to reduce energy consumption whilst maintaining consistent warmth. The heating elements are specifically designed to maximise the heated surface area, enabling more efficient heat transfer to the surrounding atmosphere. This optimised design ensures effective ro
£64.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)