Oil Filled Radiator 2000W Portable 9 Fin Electric Heater - White - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jack Stonehouse Jsh Oil Filled Radiator 2Kw 9 Fin Portable Electric Heater Free Standing 2000W For Home Office Garage Any Room - White

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jack Stonehouse White Portable Oil Filled Radiator 2000W - Size: 24 x 40 x 55cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jack Stonehouse Oil Filled Radiator 2000W 9 Fin 2KW Electric radiators for Home Office Free Standing, Thermostatically Controlled, 3 Energy Efficient Heat Output Settings for Maximum Warmth

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Jack Stonehouse Oil Filled Radiator - 2000W - White, White

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Airmaster Oil Filled Radiator 2.0kW AIRCR2T
£50.55
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Igenix Ig2625, Oil Filled Radiator Heater, 2.5Kw/2500 W, Safety Cut Off
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW
£40.44
Compare 22 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
2000W Oil Filled Radiator White
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electrical 2500W 11 Fin Portable Oil Filled Radiator - White
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oil Filled Radiator 2000W Portable 9 Fin Electric Heater - White - White

Cheapest offer

Stay warm at home and in the office with a portable oil filled radiator from Jack Stonehouse.
£42.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk