Oil Filter fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 940 1.8 14 to 18 Mahle 552484810 55252436

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC1331 Mahle 55252436 552484810 55256371

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 1331 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£16.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 940 1.8 14 to 18 Mahle 552484810 55252436

£17.84
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 1331 MAHLE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 4C 4C SPIDER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta 4C Spider 4C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta 4C Spider 4C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 1331 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.47
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Spin On Oil Filter OC1331 fits Precision OE Matching Fit and High Quality

£20.13
GBP 20.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

15D VAICO - V10-2599 - Oil Filter - fits VOLKSWAGEN 04E115561H
£6.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 940/62 MANN-FILTER for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN SANTANA
£10.47
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
MAHLE OC 1177 Oil filter
£10.36
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 79 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£10.68
Compare 128 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 940 1.8 14 to 18 Mahle 552484810 55252436

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.10 cm / Packaging length: 7.1 cm / UPC: 4009026963609 / MPN: 12943045RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26072224196 / Function: Oil Filter / Item Height: 100.5 mm / Height: 100.5 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Diameter: 65.0 mm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 55.3 mm / Diameter 2: 62.5 mm / Item Diameter: 65.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12943045RMP / Thread Size: M20x1,5 / ProductTitle: MAHLE OC1331 OIL FILTER / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT: 552484810, 55252436, 55256371, MANN-FILTER: W6014 / Weight: 0.2 kg / Packaging height: 10.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / EAN: 12943045RMP / GTIN: 4009026963609 / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Net Weight: 246 g
£16.15
ebay.co.uk