Oil Filter fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.8 92 to 98 AAA Mahle 021115403D 021115561B New

Oil Filter OX160D Mahle 021115403D 021115561B 021115561BOD 021115562A 07C115562

Oil Filter fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.8 92 to 98 AAA Mahle 021115403D 021115561B New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4, Mk5 2.8 3.2 96 to 09 Mahle 021115403D New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW GOLF Mk3 2.8 2.9 92 to 99 Mahle 021115403D 021115561B Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX160D Mahle 021115403D 021115561B 021115561BOD 021115562A 07C115562

£11.84
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.8 92 to 98 AAA Mahle 021115403D 021115561B New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW PHAETON 3D 3.2 3.6 6.0 02 to 16 Mahle 021115403D 021115561B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 3.2 04 to 09 Mahle 021115403D 021115561B Quality

£12.37
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 3.2 04 to 09 Mahle 021115403D 021115561B Quality

£12.37
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW GOLF Mk3 2.8 2.9 92 to 99 Mahle 021115403D 021115561B Quality

£12.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE LA897 FILTER CABIN AIR
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle LA 31 Filter, interior air
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 109143 Oil filter
£10.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil Filter fits AUDI A6 C5 3.7 99 to 05 AQG Mahle 021115403D 021115561B Quality
£12.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 932/6 n Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£12.16
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil Filter fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.8 92 to 98 AAA Mahle 021115403D 021115561B New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Extra Info: ECO FILTER / Item Diameter: 83.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2518069RMP / Packaging length: 9.5 cm / UPC: 4009026075937 / MPN: 2518069RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22072144842 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OX160D / Packaging height: 12.00 cm / Brand: Mahle / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 2518069RMP / GTIN: 4009026075937 / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Item Height: 111.2 mm / Height: 111.2 mm / Inner diameter 3: 39.2 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Net Weight: 80 g / Diameter: 83.0 mm / Inner diameter 2: 23 mm
£11.66
ebay.co.uk