MAHLE OX 35 Oil Filter

Oil Filter Mahle For Models Without Oil Cooler For BMW R 100 /7 1978

MAHLE OX 35 Oil Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OX37D OIL FILTER FOR BMW R100 R45 R60 R65 R75 R80 R90 RS S T N GS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery

BMW R 100 spoked wheel 1982 MAHLE Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

BMW R 100 S 1978 MAHLE Oil Filter

£19.95
Free Delivery

BMW R 65 3Serie monolever 1985 MAHLE Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

BMW R 50 /5 1972 MAHLE Oil Filter

£19.95
Free Delivery

BMW R 45 S 1980 MAHLE Oil Filter

£19.95
Free Delivery

BMW R 80 G/S PD Paris Dakar monolever 1984 MAHLE Oil Filter

£19.95
Free Delivery

BMW R 65 2Serie 1984 MAHLE Oil Filter

£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 449 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£9.59
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE Oil Filter OC1673 - Spin-on, 80mm outer, 58mm inner, 87mm height - Knecht
£6.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 35 Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 35 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 42, H: 128 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£12.11
amazon.co.uk