Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 90 to 96 Mahle 069115561 069115561A New

Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 5012554 9125224 069115561A A840X6714CA

Used Offers from

Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 90 to 96 Mahle 069115561 069115561A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.06
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 069115561A 074115561B 5012554 A840X6714CA New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 069115561A 074115561B 5012554 A840X6714CA New

£14.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 069115561A 074115561B 5012554 A840X6714CA New

£14.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 5012554 9125224 069115561A A840X6714CA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.18
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 214 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OC 214 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.77
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 90 to 96 Mahle 069115561 069115561A New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 069115561A 074115561B 5012554 A840X6714CA New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE OIL FILTER OC214 FOR AUDI
£26.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for AUDI 100 A6 MAHLE OC 214
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for VW CALIFORNIA T4 Camper CARAVELLE T4 Bus EUROVAN T4 MAHLE OC 214
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 100 A6 MAHLE OC 214
£30.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1130/1 MANN-FILTER for AUDI VW FORD SAME
£15.22
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 90 to 96 Mahle 069115561 069115561A New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 11.00 cm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 62.0 mm / Diameter 2: 72.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1766828RMP / Packaging length: 11.0 cm / Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X4027E, X4101E, ALCO FILTER: SP1040, SP981, AUDI: 069115561, 069115561A, 074115561B, BLUE PRINT: ADF122114, BOSCH: 0451103257, 0451203223, P3223, CHAMP: LS126, CHAMPION: C152, CLEAN FILTERS: DO214, COOPERS: Z1012, CoopersFiaam: FT5036, FT5379, Z1012, CROSLAND: 2049, 2197, CUPRA: 069115561, DELPHI: FX20011, FILTRON: OP525/5, OP569, FLEETGUARD: LF3770, FORD: 5012554, FORD: A840X6714CA, EFL282, FRAD: 10.23.04/110, 26.43.18/110, FRAM: PH4848, HENGST FILTER: H205W01, HIFI FILTER: SO008, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013515, 515OS, MANN-FILTER: W1130/1, W1130/2, MANN-FILTER: W1130/3, MAPCO: 61204, MECAFILTER: ELH4124, MEYLE: 1001150013, MOTAQUIP: VFL353, VFL418, MOTORCRAFT: EFL282, MOTRIO: 8671002055, MULLER FILTER: FO138, NATO: 2940123264299, PURFLUX: LS299, PUROLATOR: L18293, L37169, L37196, PZL Filters: PP882VW, QUINTON HAZELL: QOF5463, WL7128, SOFIMA: S8310R, SogefiPro: FT5036, TJ FILTERS: FB5463, UFI: 2316700, UNIPART: GFE351, VAICO: 100323, VECO: VY2009, VOLVO: 9125224, 91252247, 9180596, 9180596-0, VW: 069115561, VW: 069115561A, WIX FILTERS: WL7128, WL7277, OC214 / Packaging height: 12.50 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Height: 122.5 mm / Net Weight: 822 g / Diameter: 107.5 mm
£14.06
ebay.co.uk