Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-0095473P BLIC for BMW X5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-0095473P BLIC for BMW X5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.48
Free Delivery

Oil sump BLIC 216-00-0095473P for BMW X5 (E53) 4.4 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Free Delivery

Fits BLIC 0216-00-0095473P Oil sump 0216-00-0095473P Oil sump (lower ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.03
GBP 74.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-0095473P Oil sump 0216-00-0095473P Oil sump (lowe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.28
GBP 74.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-0095473P FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M62B46 4.6L N62B44A M62B44 4.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-0095473P FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M62B46 4.6L N62B44A M62B44 4.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-0095473P FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M62B46 4.6L N62B44A M62B44 4.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.47
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-0095473P FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M62B46 4.6L N62B44A M62B44 4.4L

£81.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-0095473P BLIC for BMW X5

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Production date from: 05.2000 / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-2979, TOPRAN 502 208, ABAKUS 100-00-132, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1322502, NTY BMO-BM-008, KLOKKERHOLM 0095473 / Production date to: 10.2006 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0216-00-0095473P / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 13 7 500 210
£47.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil pan Aluminium 9534476 KLOKKERHOLM for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
£50.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-0014477P BLIC for AUDI VW SKODA
£84.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil pan Aluminium 11031802601 vika for AUDI VW SKODA
£93.21
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AUTOMEGA 130039610 Oil sump
£39.69
GBP 39.69 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery