Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-7520470P BLIC for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.47
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-7520470P BLIC for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

Oil sump BLIC 216-00-7520470P for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 1996-2003

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.71
Free Delivery

Fits BLIC 0216-00-7520470P Oil sump 0216-00-7520470P Oil sump (alumin ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.72
GBP 64.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-7520470P Oil sump 0216-00-7520470P Oil sump (alum ⭐UK Seller⭐

£64.81
GBP 64.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-7520470P BLIC for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Production date from: 12.1996 / Interchange Part Number: KLOKKERHOLM 0015477, VAICO V10-0425, BLIC 0216-00-9534472P, BLIC 0216-00-9539474P, TOPRAN 110 614, BLIC 0216-00-9524477P, BLIC 0216-00-9539477P, NTY BMO-VW-000, KLOKKERHOLM 7520470, VAICO V10-2492, MAXGEAR 34-0058, MAXGEAR 34-0072, JP GROUP 1112902800, VAICO V10-0426, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1320023, AUTOMEGA 130038210, BLIC 0216-00-0031475P, BLIC 0216-00-0015471P, MEYLE 100 103 0053, BLIC 0216-00-9568473P, BLIC 0216-00-9523473P, BLIC 0216-00-9534474P, BLIC 0216-00-0013474P, vika 11030668501, VAICO V10-1889, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.095, ABAKUS 100-00-058, AIC 52668, BGA SP0108, BLIC 0216-00-0015477P / Additional Information 2: without bore for oil level sensor / Production date to: 12.2010 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0216-00-7520470P / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038 103 601 MA, AUDI 038103601AQ, SEAT 038103601AQ, SKODA 038 103 601 MA, SKODA 038103601AQ, VW 038103601AQ, VW 038103601MA, VW 38103196, VW N90813202, VW N91065201
£51.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oil pan Aluminium 9534476 KLOKKERHOLM for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
£50.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AUTOMEGA 130039610 Oil sump
£39.69
GBP 39.69 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-0014477P BLIC for AUDI VW SKODA
£84.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil pan Aluminium 11031802601 vika for AUDI VW SKODA
£93.21
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00