Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-C5000A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Okuma Moulinet Spinning Ceymar Hd - 276g - R.5.2:1 - Ret.88cm - Bk.9Kg - CHD-C5000A

In stock
£66.62
Delivery from £3.99

Okuma Moulinet Spinning Ceymar Hd - 276g - R.5.2:1 - Ret.88cm - Bk.9Kg - CHD-C5000A

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery

Okuma Moulinet Spinning Ceymar Hd - 276g - R.5.2:1 - Ret.88cm - Bk.9Kg - CHD-C5000A

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.09
Free Delivery

Okuma Ceymar Hd Spinning Reel Silver C5000A

7 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

OKUMA CEYMAR HD Spinning Reel All Models Stationary Reel Pike Reel Spinning Reel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.50
Delivery from £13.93

Reel Okuma Ceymar HD 5000A Noir TU

2-6 working days
£82.37
Delivery from £16.99

Okuma Moulinet Spinning Ceymar Hd - 276g - R.5.2:1 - Ret.88cm - Bk.9Kg - CHD-C5000A

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

Okuma Moulinet Spinning Ceymar Hd - 276g - R.5.2:1 - Ret.88cm - Bk.9Kg - CHD-C5000A

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£93.66
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Okuma Ceymar Hd Spinning Reel Silver 1000A
£61.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-3000A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£59.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-2500A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar HD High Speed CHD-2500HA Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma CHD-C5000A Ceymar HD 5000, Black
£80.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-C5000A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 1 / Maximum Drag: 9 kg / Line Recovery: 88 cm / Fish Species: All Freshwater / UPC: 4718947089366 / Reel Size: 5000 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 142183 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6067137180 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Colour: Black / Brand: Okuma / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / EAN: 4718947089366 / GTIN: 4718947089366 / Drag Style: Front Drag / Line Capacity: 125 m/0.40 mm / Gear Ratio: 5.2:1 / Features: Aluminum Spool / Ball Bearings: 8 / Item Weight: 9 kg / Product Line: Ceymar HD Spinning Reel
£65.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.