Okuma Ceymar Hd Spinning Reel Silver C5000XA

Okuma Ceymar HD High Speed CHD-C5000XA Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag

Okuma Ceymar Hd Spinning Reel Silver C5000XA

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reel Okuma Ceymar HD 5000XA Noir TU

2-6 working days
£82.37
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Okuma Ceymar Hd Spinning Reel Silver 1000A
£61.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-3000A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£59.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-2500A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar HD CHD-C5000A Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£65.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar HD High Speed CHD-2500HA Fixed Spool Reel Front Drag
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Ceymar Hd Spinning Reel Silver C5000XA

Cheapest offer

OKUMA Ceymar HD Spinning Reel: High-Definition Performance for Every AnglerElevate your fishing game with the OKUMA Ceymar HD, the next evolution in the world-renowned Ceymar series of spinning reels. Expertly engineered for superior strength and refined performance, the Ceymar HD is built to dominate in any environment. Continuing the top-selling line-up, the Ceymar HD offers crossover performance for both fresh and saltwater anglers. The spinning reel's oversized drive gear delivers increased power and durability - while the Gearing Stabilization Design improves gear alignment for smooth and reliable operation. The Ceymar HD's machined aluminum screw-in handle is in direct contact with gears and reduces handle play and improves the overall feel while cranking.At its core, the Ceymar HD is a powerhouse. It features the advanced HDG-II: High-Density Gearing II system, which works in tandem with an oversized main gear. This powerful combination provides an incredible level of torque and
£72.99
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)