Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 6000

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Okuma Pulzar PZB 6000 Freespool Fishing Reel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-6000 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£66.51
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 4000
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 6000

Cheapest offer

OKUMA Pulzar Carpfishing ReelElevate your carp fishing experience with the OKUMA Pulzar Carpfishing Reel, a masterclass in precision engineering and rugged reliability. Designed specifically for the dedicated carp angler who demands control and performance, the Pulzar is built to handle powerful runs, long casts, and the toughest bankside conditions. This reel is not just a tool, it´s your trusted partner in the patient pursuit of trophy carp, offering a seamless blend of advanced features and angler-focused design.The core of the Pulzar´s exceptional functionality is its intelligent Auto-switch freespool system. This critical feature allows a wary carp to pick up your bait and run with the line, feeling virtually zero resistance and building its confidence. With a simple turn of the handle, the system instantly disengages the freespool and engages the main fighting drag, putting you in immediate and complete control for a solid hookset. This dual-drag capability is essential for conve
£57.99
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)