Okuma Pulzar PZB 7000 Baitfeeder Freespool Carp Barbel Fishing + Spare Spool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 7000

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-7000 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£72.57
Delivery from £16.99

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£83.73
Delivery from £9.99

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

In stock
£85.31
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 4000
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 6000
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Pulzar PZB 7000 Baitfeeder Freespool Carp Barbel Fishing + Spare Spool

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Maximum Drag: 12 kg / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Reel Size: 7000 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Colour: Black / Department: Unisex Adults / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Drag Style: Front Drag / Gear Ratio: 4.5:1 / Features: Aluminum Spool / Ball Bearings: 5 / Country of Origin: China
£62.99
ebay.co.uk