Okuma Pulzar PZB Reel - 6000

Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-6000 Noir TU

Okuma Pulzar PZB Reel - 6000

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£55.24
Delivery from £3.99

Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-6000 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£58.21
Delivery from £16.99

Okuma Pulzar PZB 6000 Freespool Fishing Reel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Okuma Pulzar Baitfeeder PZB-6000 5+1bb

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.32
Free Delivery

Okuma Pulzar PZB Reel Spinning Reels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.68
Free Delivery

Okuma Pulzar PZB 6000 Baitrunner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.18
Free Delivery

Okuma Pulzar Baitfeeder PZB-6000 5+1bb

In stock
£80.09
Delivery from £5.99
Okuma Pulzar PZB Reel - 6000

Cheapest offer

Okuma Pulzar Baitfeeder Reels deliver you rock solid reliability and performance at a very reasonable price point. With a well deserved reputation for durability, and carrying features you'd normally expect to see on more expensive offerings from other brands. Featuring a corrosion resistant main body with quality machine cut brass internal gearing. With a RESII: Computer-balanced cyclonic flow rotor system and 5 ball bearing + 1 roller bearing. The S-curve oscillation system ensures perfect line loading onto the machine cut aluminium spool. An excellent choice for specimen anglers targeting everything from carp and tench on still waters to targeting big barbel in running water. Features Auto-switch freespool system Corrosion-resistant graphite body 5 ball bearing + 1 roller bearing Quick Set infinite anti-reverse system CFR : Cyclonic Flow Rotor Machine cut aluminium spool Round metal line clip Graphite spare spool Easy folding aluminium handle Wooden handle knob S-curve oscillation s
£55.24
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 7000
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Okuma Pulzar PZB Reel - 4000
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99