Okuma Pulzar PZB 7000 Baitfeeder Freespool Carp Barbel Fishing + Spare Spool

Okuma Pulzar Carpfishing Reel Black 7000

Okuma Pulzar PZB 7000 Baitfeeder Freespool Carp Barbel Fishing + Spare Spool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-7000 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£63.30
Delivery from £16.99

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Okuma MOULINET DEBRAYABLE PULZAR BAITFEEDER - 470, 350m in 30/100, 87, 5+1, 7000, 4.5/1, 12

In stock
£85.31
Delivery from £5.99
Okuma Pulzar PZB 7000 Baitfeeder Freespool Carp Barbel Fishing + Spare Spool

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / UPC: 4718947036650 / Reel Size: 7000 / MPN: PZB-7000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28029040204 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Colour: Black / Pre-Spooled: Yes / Department: Unisex Adults / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Drag Style: Front Drag / Item Height: 350m/0.30mm 255m/0.35mm 195m/0.40mm / Features: Aluminum Spool / Maximum Drag: 12 kg / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Material: Graphite / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Okuma Pulzar Baitfeeder Freespool Reel Pzb-7000 X2 - 60716 / Brand: Okuma / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / EAN: 4718947036650 / GTIN: 4718947036650 / Gear Ratio: 4.5:1 / Ball Bearings: 5 / Item Weight: 523g / Country of Origin: China
£62.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-6000 Noir TU
£55.24
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Okuma Pulzar PZB Reel - 4000
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99