Olaplex N4 Bond Maintenance 250ml Capillary Treatment Clear

Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250 ml

Olaplex N4 Bond Maintenance 250ml Capillary Treatment Clear

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Olaplex Hair Hair-careBond Maintenance Shampoo No.4

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.51
£103.32 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Olaplex No4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

OLAPLEX No.4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml Bottle

in stock
£25.00

Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml - FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Olaplex - No 4, 5 & 7 Bundle

Unknown
£60.99

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Use every time you shampoo OR after rinsing OLAPLEX No.3 Hair Perfector from hair. Apply a small amount of No.4 ,it is Highly Concentrated. Lather. Rinse. Follow with OLAPLEX No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner.
Doesn't contain Gluten, Paraben, Phosphate, Phthalate, Sulfate
Period After Opening (PAO) 12 month(s)
Ingredients WATER, SODIUM LAUROYL METHYL ISETHIONATE, COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE, POTASSIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE, DISODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM COCOATE, SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE, GLYCERETH-26, DECYL GLUCOSIDE, FRAGRANCE, PHENOXYETHANOL, COCAMIDOPROPYLAMINE OXIDE, SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE, GLYCOL DISTEARATE, DISODIUM LAURETH SULFOSUCCINATE, METHYL GLUCETH-20, ACRYLATES COPOLYMER, PEG-120 METHYL GLUCOSE DIOLEATE, AMODIMETHICONE, POLYQUATERNIUM-10, CITRIC ACID, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, SODIUM LAURYL SULFOACETATE, DIVINYLDIMETHICONE/DIMETHICONE COPOLYMER, CHLORPHENESIN, POLYQUATERNIUM-11, GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, C11-15 PARETH-7, TRISODIUM ETHYLENEDIAMINE DISUCCINATE, LAURETH-9, GLYCERIN, TRIDECETH-12, PANTHENOL, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN PG-PROPYL SILANETRIOL, C12-13 PARETH-3, C12-13 PARETH-23, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL, TOCOPHEROL, PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/CAMELLIA SINENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE, PSEUDOZYMA EPICOLA/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL, FERMENT FILTRATE, PRUNUS ARMENIACA (APRICOT) KERNEL OIL, QUATERNIUM-95, PROPANEDIOL, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED EXTRACT, PEG-8, BIS-AMINOPROPYL DIGLYCOL DIMALEATE, EUTERPE OLERACEA FRUIT EXTRACT, ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS (ROSEMARY) LEAF EXTRACT, PUNICA GRANATUM EXTRACT, ORIGANUM VULGARE LEAF EXTRACT, MUSA SAPIENTUM (BANANA) FRUIT EXTRACT, MORINDA CITRIFOLIA FRUIT EXTRACT, SODIUM HYALURONATE, PEG-8/SMDI COPOLYMER, ARCTIUM LAPPA ROOT EXTRACT, SODIUM POLYACRYLATE, PALMITOYL MYRISTYL SERINATE, CITRAL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, LIMONENE, BIOTIN, PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE
Suitable for vegetarians & vegans Yes
pH value range 6 - 6.5
Dispenser type Bottle
Shampoo effect Hydration, Nourishing, Repair, Shine, Strengthening
Suitable for hair color All colours
Suitable for hair types All hair, Damaged hair
Not tested on animals Yes
Suitable for Unisex
Type Professional
Product type Shampoo
Volume 250 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Rebuilds hair structure: Strengthens and restores damaged locks.
• Deeply hydrates: Provides moisture without heaviness.
• Preserves color: Sulfate-free formula keeps hues vibrant.

Similar products

Olaplex No. 4P Blond Enhancer Toning Shampoo - 250ml
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Olaplex No.4 Hair Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml
£14.89
Compare 19 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Olaplex - No. 4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo - Shampoo
£22.89
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Olaplex Bond Maintenance Shampoo No.4 1000ml 1000ml
£49.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olaplex No.4D Clean Volume Detox Dry Shampoo 250ml
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olaplex N4 Bond Maintenance 250ml Capillary Treatment Clear

Cheapest offer

Repair and revitalize your damaged hair with OLAPLEX N°4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo, a revolutionary 250ml capillary treatment designed to strengthen and protect your hair from root to tip. This salon-quality formula goes beyond traditional cleansing, offering a restorative experience that leaves your hair healthier, shinier, and more manageable with every wash. Experience the transformative power of OLAPLEX technology and rediscover the beauty of your natural hair.OLAPLEX N°4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo isn´t just a cleanser, it´s a vital step in your hair care routine, especially if you´ve experienced damage from coloring, heat styling, or chemical treatments. This innovative treatment works on a molecular level, targeting and repairing broken disulfide bonds within the hair shaft. These bonds are responsible for hair strength, elasticity, and overall health. By re-linking these broken bonds, OLAPLEX N°4 helps to rebuild the internal structure of the hair, resulting in dramatically improv
£21.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)