Olight I1R 2 Pro OD Green Torch - 180 lumens

Olight i1R 2 Pro Rechargeable Keyring Light 180 Lumens OD Green

Olight I1R 2 Pro OD Green Torch - 180 lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.71
Delivery from £4.95

i1R 2 Pro Keychain Torch – Compact & Powerful

2-3 days
£15.39
Delivery from £4.95
Olight I1R 2 Pro OD Green Torch - 180 lumens

Cheapest offer

Rechargeable mini torch with powerful Cool White LED and TIR optics provides 180 lumens of light output and a beam distance of up to 48 meters. The torch body is made of aircraft-grade aluminum A6061-T6 with a hard green anodized finish.
£13.71
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

Olight I1R 2 Pro Torch - 180 lumens
£13.71
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
i1R 2 Pro Keychain Torch – Compact & Powerful
£15.39
Compare 2 prices
olightstore.uk
Delivery from £4.95
OLIGHT I1R II EOS LED Mini Flashlight with Keychain, Small Lamp Only 13g, 150 Lumens and 40 Metres Rechargeable by Micro USB (I1R 2 + Cable), Waterproof, Desert
£22.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olight I1R 2 EOS KIT Rechargeable Torch - 150 lumens
£11.75
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Olight I1R 2 Pro Flow Torch - 180 lumens
£17.93
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95