Olympia Acacia Wood Round Pizza Paddle Board 330mm

Used Offers from

Olympia Acacia Wood Round Pizza Paddle Board 330mm

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.98
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Round Chopping Paddle Board Wavy Handled in Acacia Wood - 330(пїЅ) mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.36
Free Delivery

Olympia Round Chopping Paddle Board Wavy Handled in Acacia Wood - 330(пїЅ) mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.36
Free Delivery

Olympia Round Chopping Paddle Board Wavy Handled in Acacia Wood - 330(пїЅ) mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.36
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Acacia Wood Round Pizza Paddle Board 330mm - GM308

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery

Olympia Round Chopping Paddle Board Wavy Handled in Acacia Wood - 330(Ø) mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
GBP 37.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Acacia Wood Wavy Handled Wooden Board Large 355mm
£20.62
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Acacia Wood Wavy Handled Wooden Board Small 305mm
£18.70
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Acacia Wood Round Paddle Board Oil Rich and Water Resistant - 355mm
£30.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Rounded Acacia Wooden Serving Board
£18.11
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Acacia Wood Round Pizza Paddle Board 330mm

Cheapest offer

15(H) x 330(Ø)mm. Acacia Wood. Brown. Handle length 125mm. Attractive acacia wood construction. Water resistant. One-piece construction offers superb strength. Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Do not submerge in water. Leather tag attached. Hand-wash only.
£17.98
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk