Olympia Cafe Stoneware Espresso Saucers 117mm (Pack of 12), Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.14
2.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Stoneware Espresso Saucers 117mm (Pack of 12), Charcoal

In stock
£36.34
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Stoneware Espresso Saucers 117mm (Pack of 12), Charcoal

In stock
£36.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Espresso Saucers in Charcoal Made of Stoneware 117(Ø)mm / 4 2/3"

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.83
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Espresso Saucer Charcoal (Fits GK072) (Box 12) - GK087

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Stoneware Espresso Saucers 117mm (Pack of 12), Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Fits cups GL459, GK070, GK071, GK072 and HC402, Part of the extensive and varied Olympia Café range Fits cups GL459, GK070, GK071, GK072 and HC402, Part of the extensive and varied Olympia Café range Foot not glazed Oven, Microwave and dishwasher safe Soft rolled edges for durability
£33.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia CafпїЅ Aroma Mugs in Charcoal - Stoneware - 340 ml 12 Oz - 6 pc
£36.59
6.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Teapot White 510ml 17.2fl oz (Box 1) - Ideal for Coffee Tea Preparation GM593
£19.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Cafe Espresso Cup White 100ml 3.38fl oz (12 Pack)
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Teapot in Red with Removable Filter - Stoneware - 510 ml 18 Oz
£19.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Cafe Coupe Service Plate Red 200mm Stoneware Restaurant Dinner 12pc
£68.94
5.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery